Hqtube.Xxx - Info hqtube.xxx

hqtube.xxx receives about 31,650 unique visitors and 52,539 (1.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $65,418.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hqtube.xxx is ranked number 17,240 in the world and 0.00633% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Phoenix, AZ, 85034, United States and links to network IP address 162.251.110.191. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is hqtube.xxx?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
949,500
Daily Pageviews:
52,539 (1.66 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,240 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00633% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.2%18.5%6153
Germany 8.6%7.0%9133
United States 6.9%5.5%41296
France 3.9%3.3%15172
China 3.8%9.1%27484
Japan 3.4%4.6%26826
Italy 3.3%2.5%13917
United Kingdom 3.3%2.5%18890
Spain 2.3%2.4%16194
Bangladesh 2.2%2.1%2676
Brazil 2.1%2.4%17083
Algeria 2.0%1.5%3713
Pakistan 1.9%2.0%6373
Netherlands 1.9%1.5%9795
Egypt 1.8%1.9%5951
Sri Lanka 1.8%1.6%1767
Mexico 1.5%4.5%10615
Russian Federation 1.4%1.3%42791
Indonesia 1.2%0.8%16669
Canada 1.1%0.7%29947
Poland 1.1%0.7%22599
Romania 1.1%0.9%8811
Austria 1.0%0.9%10177
Greece 0.9%0.8%12414
Argentina 0.9%0.9%12218
Switzerland 0.9%0.6%11009
Singapore 0.9%0.6%10578
Nigeria 0.8%0.7%11571
Hungary 0.6%0.4%11593
Turkey 0.6%0.4%32679
Malaysia 0.6%0.4%15151
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.4%14373
South Africa 0.6%0.8%15910
Chile 0.5%0.4%11018
Australia 0.5%0.6%33699
Morocco 0.5%1.0%6154

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hqtube.***
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush hqtube.xxx
Domain:
  hqtube.xxx
Rank:
  2,290
Organic Keywords:
  366,883
Organic Traffic:
  944,392
Organic Cost:
  $312,797.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  19
Page Authority:
  32
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
144
Total Backlinks:
  1,469,326
Follow Links:
  261,599
Nofollow Links:
  1,207,727
Referring Domains:
  152
Referring IPs:
  152

How socially engaged is hqtube.xxx?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  27
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hqtube.xxx can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$143.43
Monthly Revenue:
$4,302.90
Yearly Revenue:
$52,351.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,890$33.14
Germany 3,678$17.76
India 9,720$15.55
China 4,781$14.77
United Kingdom 1,313$8.18
France 1,734$8.15
Japan 2,417$7.73
Italy 1,313$4.58
Netherlands 788$4.01
Canada 368$2.58
Australia 315$2.37
Mexico 2,364$2.29
Brazil 1,261$2.23
Switzerland 315$1.91
South Africa 420$1.85
Austria 473$1.54
Bangladesh 1,103$1.48
Spain 1,261$1.40
Russian Federation 683$1.39
Pakistan 1,051$1.11
Nigeria 368$0.96
Singapore 315$0.94
Egypt 998$0.81
Greece 420$0.76
Sri Lanka 841$0.73
Algeria 788$0.71
Poland 368$0.67
Malaysia 210$0.64
Argentina 473$0.56
Romania 473$0.56
Indonesia 420$0.52
Hungary 210$0.44
Azerbaijan 210$0.34
Morocco 525$0.30
Turkey 210$0.23
Chile 210$0.21

How much money do hqtube.xxx lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$25.93
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$777.88
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,464.21
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,088
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
242,636
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,952,067
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 520$5.97
Germany 1,067$5.15
India 2,722$4.35
China 622$1.92
United Kingdom 210$1.31
France 191$0.90
Italy 223$0.78
Netherlands 134$0.68
Canada 92$0.64
Australia 63$0.47
Austria 123$0.40
Pakistan 336$0.36
Switzerland 57$0.34
Indonesia 244$0.30
Greece 164$0.30
Singapore 91$0.27
Spain 240$0.27
Japan 73$0.23
Poland 121$0.22
Mexico 213$0.21
Brazil 76$0.13
Romania 99$0.12
Hungary 55$0.11
Russian Federation 41$0.08
Argentina 66$0.08
Azerbaijan 34$0.05
Malaysia 17$0.05
Egypt 50$0.04
South Africa 8$0.04
Algeria 39$0.04
Bangladesh 22$0.03
Chile 27$0.03
Nigeria 7$0.02
Turkey 15$0.02
Sri Lanka 17$0.01
Morocco 11$0.01

How much is hqtube.xxx worth?

Website Value:
$65,418.98

Where is hqtube.xxx hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
162.251.110.191
ASN:
AS32338 
ISP:
Hostiserver Ltd 
Server Location:
Phoenix
AZ
85034
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.251.110.191

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hqtube.xxx load?

Average Load Time:
(2422 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.1/jquery.min.js
http://hqtube.***/js/core.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://0.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/css/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 228.5KiB (40% reduction).

Compressing http://a.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/2c/c2/98/240x180/713/713792.jpg could save 9.6KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/c8/8c/5b/240x180/897/897908.jpg could save 9.1KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/6e/2d/4e/240x180/1392/1392265.jpg could save 8.9KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/42/14/84/240x180/788/788214.jpg could save 8.8KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/fb/c6/10/240x180/918/918296.jpg could save 8.4KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://b.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/33/31/99/240x180/931/931423.jpg could save 8.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://c.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/00/30/20/240x180/1187/1187601.jpg could save 8.2KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/3e/a0/81/240x180/1615/1615844.jpg could save 8.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://a.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/63/ef/4c/240x180/1510/1510429.jpg could save 8.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://e.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/e3/0d/82/240x180/1721/1721287.jpg could save 7.8KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://a.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/8c/49/e5/240x180/1914/1914393.jpg could save 7.6KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://e.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/91/c1/ed/240x180/1029/1029427.jpg could save 7.2KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/35/d6/fc/240x180/880/880284.jpg could save 7.1KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/41/a6/04/240x180/1015/1015761.jpg could save 7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://e.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/d9/b8/38/240x180/1468/1468127.jpg could save 7KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://b.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/46/3c/50/240x180/1812/18124***.jpg could save 6.8KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://b.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/4e/75/61/240x180/1287/1287905.jpg could save 6.8KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/7d/19/c7/240x180/1132/1132973.jpg could save 6.7KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/ca/e6/23/240x180/1841/1841655.jpg could save 6.7KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://c.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/3b/a9/72/240x180/1054/1054766.jpg could save 6.6KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://b.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/fd/20/6a/240x180/1657/1657935.jpg could save 6.6KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/346886/16512104710532200_1_xask.jpg could save 6.4KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://e.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/ff/26/01/240x180/1707/1707836.jpg could save 6.3KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://e.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/18/e8/23/240x180/1897/1897852.jpg could save 6.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://c.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/bf/a5/55/240x180/1445/1445210.jpg could save 6.2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://a.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/2a/13/47/240x180/1932/1932021.jpg could save 6.2KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://d.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/0a/c1/33/240x180/879/879262.jpg could save 5.8KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://c.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/b3/59/e1/240x180/***6/***6805.jpg could save 5.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://e.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/0c/b1/04/240x180/1370/1370370.jpg could save 5.4KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://a.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/38/61/0e/240x180/1113/1113952.jpg could save 5.1KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://e.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/84/39/fe/240x180/958/958781.jpg could save 4.8KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://c.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/24/74/65/240x180/1310/1310350.jpg could save 4.8KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://0.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/images/li.png could save 967B (71% reduction).
Compressing http://0.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/images/arrow.png could save 921B (78% reduction).
Compressing http://0.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/images/all_bg.png could save 908B (87% reduction).
Compressing http://0.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/images/logo.png could save 879B (39% reduction).
Compressing http://0.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/images/close.png could save 786B (56% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="662930415130231731109912209" href="amateur_c/" class="category">Amateur</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/adorable_c/">Adorable</a> and 190 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <img id="rep-close-img" src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="rep-close"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://rad.rep…AQEzZJVkAQL1ZG" class="rep-clk-lnk"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 25.7KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn1.reporo.net/banner-lib.js could save 24.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://bf0a-6362-67ab-***b.reporo.net/api/2?x=24920&cb=19100158684&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8 could save 606B (47% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 546B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://0.xd-cdn.com/hqtube.***/css/style.css could save 546B (13% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hqtube.xxx does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hqtube.xxx does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hqtube.xxx?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.10.1
Date: Tue, 31 Jan 2017 15:08:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 226
Connection: close
Location: http://hqtube.***/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.1
Date: Tue, 31 Jan 2017 15:08:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.16
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=f60d6465ae4459c1ec7c50f9462ed3a4; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.***...
Domain Name: HQTUBE.***
Registry Domain ID: D1182950-AGRS
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.evonames.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-02T21:16:15Z
Creation Date: 2013-05-02T21:08:15Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-02T21:08:15Z
Registrar: Danesco Trading Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.1173180916
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: MR_3425025WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_3425025WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_3425025WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.HQTUBE.***
Name Server: NS2.HQTUBE.***
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-31T15:07:27Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to .*** ICM REGISTRY WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the ICM registry database. The data in this record is provided by ICM Registry for informational purposes only, and ICM does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. ICM reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hqtube.xxx widget